Albert W. Demello Jr

Show Map
Show Image
143 SCEOND STREET APT 1, MANCHESTER, NH 03102
Nearby Offenders
Michael R. Fournier
Michael R. Fournier
563 LAFAYETTE ROAD APT 1, SEABROOK, NH 3874
Albert W. Demello Jr

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/6/1941

Age : 77

Sex : Male

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 242

Race : White

Hair : Gray

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault (victim under 13)

Adjudication Date : 3/6/2009

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2, III


Offense : 3 Counts of Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 16 y.o.)

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3, III


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

DEMELLO, ALBERT
Nearby Offenders
Michael R. Fournier
Michael R. Fournier
563 LAFAYETTE ROAD APT 1, SEABROOK, NH 3874
Albert W. Demello Jr

Currently Albert W. Demello Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert W. Demello Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert W. Demello Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.