Adam R. Hooper

Show Map
Show Image
11 Erin Court Apt #4, Charlestown, NH 03603
Nearby Offenders
Scott A. Saucier
Scott A. Saucier
55 Manchester Street Apt 2, Manchester, NH 3101
Adam R. Hooper
Henry R. Eaton
Henry R. Eaton
5 Rollins Street #8, Concord, NH 3301

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/5/1984

Age : 33

Sex : Male

Height : 5.4"

Weight : 130

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • SCARS: Back
  • SCARS: Chin
  • SCARS: Forehead
  • SCARS: Head, nonspecific
  • SCARS: Hip, left
  • SCARS: Neck
  • TATTOOS: Abdomen
  • TATTOOS: Hand, left
  • TATTOOS: Hand, right
  • TATTOOS: Leg, left

Offenses

Offense : Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 13 y.o.)

Adjudication Date : 3/16/2004

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2, I


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

Hooper, Adam
Nearby Offenders
Scott A. Saucier
Scott A. Saucier
55 Manchester Street Apt 2, Manchester, NH 3101
Adam R. Hooper
Henry R. Eaton
Henry R. Eaton
5 Rollins Street #8, Concord, NH 3301

Currently Adam R. Hooper could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam R. Hooper's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam R. Hooper is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.