Search Offenders

Anthony M. Didomizio

Anthony M. Didomizio

76 PURCHASE STREET, MANCHESTER, NH 03103

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/27/1964
  • Age : 54
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.3"
  • Weight : 135
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : 2 Counts of Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault
  • Adjudication Date : 2/3/1988
  • Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2, I

  • Offense : Sexual Assault
  • Statute : NH RSA 632-A:4,I(a)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DI DOMIZIO, ANTHONY
  • DIDOMIZIO, ANTHONY

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties