Anthony W. Daisey

Show Map
Show Image
499 Whitefield Road, Dalton, NH 03598
Nearby Offenders
Richard A. Hilton Jr
Richard A. Hilton Jr
416 Belmont Street Apt 2 R, Manchester, NH 3103
Anthony W. Daisey
Paul D. Allen Jr
Paul D. Allen Jr
3865 Dartmouth College Hwy North, Haverhill, NH 3774

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/22/1970

Age : 47

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 200

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • SCARS: Abdomen
  • TATTOOS: Calf, right
  • TATTOOS: Forearm, left
  • TATTOOS: Shoulder, left
  • TATTOOS: Shoulder, right

Offenses

Offense : Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 18 y.o.)

Adjudication Date : 1/7/2004

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

Daisey, Anthony
Nearby Offenders
Richard A. Hilton Jr
Richard A. Hilton Jr
416 Belmont Street Apt 2 R, Manchester, NH 3103
Anthony W. Daisey
Paul D. Allen Jr
Paul D. Allen Jr
3865 Dartmouth College Hwy North, Haverhill, NH 3774

Currently Anthony W. Daisey could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony W. Daisey's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony W. Daisey is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.