Search Offenders

Anthony P. Dussault

Anthony P. Dussault

524 LAKE AVENUE APT 2F, MANCHESTER, NH 03103

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 7/28/1960
  • Age : 59
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.5"
  • Weight : 170
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
    • SCARS: Abdomen
    • SCARS: Finger(s), left hand

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 13 y.o.)
  • Adjudication Date : 10/22/1992
  • Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2, I

  • Offense : Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 16 y.o.)
  • Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3, III

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DUSSAULT, TONY

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties