Lucas M. Allen

Show Map
Show Image
14 WEBSTER ROAD, HARTLAND, VT 05048
Nearby Offenders
Vith Ly
Vith Ly
19 B LENNY LANE, HUDSON, NH 3051
Lucas M. Allen
Chip E. Smith
Chip E. Smith
379 WEST STREET ROOM 108, KEENE, NH 3431

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/31/1986
Age : 32
Sex : Male
Height : 6.2"
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • SCARS: Arm, right
  • TATTOOS: Ankle, right
  • TATTOOS: Calf, left
  • TATTOOS: Calf, right
  • TATTOOS: Forearm, right
  • TATTOOS: Leg, right
  • TATTOOS: Wrist, left

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Assault
Adjudication Date : 1/22/2009
Statute : NH RSA 632-A:4I(b)

Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

ALLEN, LUCAS
ALLEN, LUKE
Nearby Offenders
Vith Ly
Vith Ly
19 B LENNY LANE, HUDSON, NH 3051
Lucas M. Allen
Chip E. Smith
Chip E. Smith
379 WEST STREET ROOM 108, KEENE, NH 3431

Currently Lucas M. Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Lucas M. Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Lucas M. Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.