Alger A. Conger

Show Map
Show Image
1 DIXON ST APT 4, LACONIA, NH 03246
Nearby Offenders
Joseph A. Goffinet
Joseph A. Goffinet
48 DUBUQUE STREET APT 1, MANCHESTER, NH 3102
Alger A. Conger
Chad D. Lawlor
Chad D. Lawlor
11 LIBERTY STREET 2FL, MANCHESTER, NH 3104

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/21/1938

Age : 80

Sex : Male

Height : 6.4"

Weight : 210

Race : White

Hair : Gray

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Offense : 2 Counts of Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 13 y.o.)

Adjudication Date : 2/12/2004

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3, III


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

CONGER, ALGER
Nearby Offenders
Joseph A. Goffinet
Joseph A. Goffinet
48 DUBUQUE STREET APT 1, MANCHESTER, NH 3102
Alger A. Conger
Chad D. Lawlor
Chad D. Lawlor
11 LIBERTY STREET 2FL, MANCHESTER, NH 3104

Currently Alger A. Conger could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alger A. Conger's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alger A. Conger is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.