Search Offenders

Antoine R. Lapierre Sr

Antoine R. Lapierre Sr

18 B UNION STREET, SOMERSWORTH, NH 03878

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 3/24/1965
  • Age : 54
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.6"
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : Black
  • Hair : Bald
  • Eyes : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Felonious Sexual Assault(Victim 13 or older & under 16 & age diff more than 3 years)
  • Adjudication Date : 3/24/2005
  • Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3,II

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • LAPIERRE, ANTOINE
  • LAPRIERRE, ANTOINE
  • POLLARD, GARY

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties