Search Offenders

Andrew D. Desrosiers

Andrew D. Desrosiers

28 WOODLAND GREEN, ROCHESTER, NH 03867

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 9/24/1968
  • Age : 50
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 215
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
    • TATTOOS: Arm, right
    • TATTOOS: Shoulder, right

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault(Victim under 16)
  • Adjudication Date : 12/9/2004
  • Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2, III

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DESROSIERS, ANDY

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties