Alan H. Siller

Show Map
Show Image
125 PLEASANT STREET APT 203, CONCORD, NH 03301
Nearby Offenders
Chane A. Fisher
Chane A. Fisher
22 PERHAM STREET 2ND FLOOR, NASHUA, NH 3064
Alan H. Siller
David B. Rouse
David B. Rouse
23 LEVI ROAD NORTH, STRATFORD, NH 3590

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/16/1959

Age : 60

Sex : Male

Height : 6.2"

Weight : 260

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • TATTOOS: Hand, right

Offenses

Offense : 2 Counts of Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 18 y.o.)

Adjudication Date : 3/16/1990

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

MOOCHIE,
Nearby Offenders
Chane A. Fisher
Chane A. Fisher
22 PERHAM STREET 2ND FLOOR, NASHUA, NH 3064
Alan H. Siller
David B. Rouse
David B. Rouse
23 LEVI ROAD NORTH, STRATFORD, NH 3590

Currently Alan H. Siller could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan H. Siller's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan H. Siller is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.