Search Offenders

Anthony P. Huckins

Anthony P. Huckins

48 WOODLAND DRIVE, WEARE, NH 03281

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 5/12/1969
  • Age : 50
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
    • SCARS: Finger(s), left hand

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Possession of Child Sexual Abuse Images (Victim U18)
  • Adjudication Date : 2/1/2011
  • Statute : NH RSA 649-A:3

  • Offense : 4 Counts of Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 16 y.o.)
  • Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3, III

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HUCKINS, HUCK
  • HUCKINS, TONY

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties