Search Offenders

Alexander R. Cole

Alexander R. Cole

14 PINEO ROAD CENTER, BARNSTEAD, NH 03225

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 9/1/1955
  • Age : 63
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Gray
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
    • SCARS: Lip, upper

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 16 y.o.)
  • Adjudication Date : 11/16/1995
  • Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3, III

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HEBERT, RYAN
  • HEBERT, RYAN
  • HEBERT, RYAN

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties