Albert W. Beauregard

Show Map
Show Image
95 WALNUT STREET APT 1, NASHUA, NH 03060
Nearby Offenders
James A. Logsdon
James A. Logsdon
129 DEPOT ROAD EAST, KINGSTON, NH 3827
Albert W. Beauregard
William D. Butler
William D. Butler
99 PLEASANT STREET APT 14, MANCHESTER, NH 3101

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/3/1936

Age : 83

Sex : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 190

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Offense : Attempted Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 13 y.o.)

Adjudication Date : 5/14/1996

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2, I 629:1


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

BEAUREGARD, AL
Nearby Offenders
James A. Logsdon
James A. Logsdon
129 DEPOT ROAD EAST, KINGSTON, NH 3827
Albert W. Beauregard
William D. Butler
William D. Butler
99 PLEASANT STREET APT 14, MANCHESTER, NH 3101

Currently Albert W. Beauregard could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert W. Beauregard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert W. Beauregard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.