Search Offenders

Antonio Velasquez

Antonio Velasquez

58 MASSABESIC ST APT 3R, MANCHESTER, NH 03103

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 6/13/1960
  • Age : 59
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.6"
  • Weight : 160
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
    • TATTOOS: Back
    • TATTOOS: Calf, left
    • TATTOOS: Forearm, left
    • TATTOOS: Forearm, right
    • TATTOOS: Hand, right
    • TATTOOS: Neck
    • TATTOOS: Shoulder, left
    • TATTOOS: Shoulder, right

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Felonious Sexual Assault(Victim 13 or older & under 16 & age diff more than 3 years)
  • Adjudication Date : 2/5/1991
  • Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3,II

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SOTO, TONY
  • VALASQUEZ, ANTONIO

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties