Search Offenders

Antoine D. Welch

Antoine D. Welch

558 AMORY STREET APT 3, MANCHESTER, NH 03102

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 6/30/1975
  • Age : 44
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 250
  • Race : Black
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
    • SCARS: Hand, left

OFFENSES

  • Offense : 10 Counts of Felonious Sexual Assault(Victim 13 or older & under 16 & age diff more than 3 years)
  • Adjudication Date : 3/8/1999
  • Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3,II

  • Offense : Sexual Assault
  • Adjudication Date : 5/20/1998
  • Statute : NH RSA 632-A:4

  • Offense : 3 Counts of Felonious Sexual Assault(Victim 13 or older & under 16 & age diff more than 3 years)
  • Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3,II

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BOSWELL, ANTOINE D.

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties