Robert C. Benoit

Show Map
Show Image
12 CENTRAL STREET NORTH, SPRINGFIELD, VT 05150
Nearby Offenders
Fred L. Chase
Fred L. Chase
225 BELMONT STREET APT 10, MANCHESTER, NH 3103
Robert C. Benoit
Jason M. Watson
Jason M. Watson
67 JASPER STREET, BERLIN, NH 3570

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/28/1977
Age : 41
Sex : Male
Height : 6.3"
Weight : 236
Race : White
Hair : Gray
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • SCARS: Back
  • SCARS: Head, nonspecific
  • TATTOOS: Abdomen
  • TATTOOS: Chest
  • TATTOOS: Shoulder, left

Offenses

Offense : Felonious Sexual Assault(Victim 13 or older & under 16 & age diff more than 3 years)
Adjudication Date : 3/8/2000
Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3,II

Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

BENOIT, ROB
BENOIT, ROBERT
Nearby Offenders
Fred L. Chase
Fred L. Chase
225 BELMONT STREET APT 10, MANCHESTER, NH 3103
Robert C. Benoit
Jason M. Watson
Jason M. Watson
67 JASPER STREET, BERLIN, NH 3570

Currently Robert C. Benoit could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Robert C. Benoit's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Robert C. Benoit is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.