Allen E. Jordan

Show Map
Show Image
269 South River Road, Bedford, NH 03110
Nearby Offenders
Paul E. Ponzio
Paul E. Ponzio
352 North State Street Apt B, Concord, NH 3301
Allen E. Jordan
Shawn Mclellan
Shawn Mclellan
230 Little River Road, Lebanon, ME 4027

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/15/1950

Age : 67

Sex : Male

Height : 5.4"

Weight : 125

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Felonious Sexual Assault(Victim 13 or older & under 16 & age diff more than 3 years)

Adjudication Date : 1/23/1992

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3,II


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

Jordan, Al
Nearby Offenders
Paul E. Ponzio
Paul E. Ponzio
352 North State Street Apt B, Concord, NH 3301
Allen E. Jordan
Shawn Mclellan
Shawn Mclellan
230 Little River Road, Lebanon, ME 4027

Currently Allen E. Jordan could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen E. Jordan's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen E. Jordan is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.