Andrew D. Farrell

Show Map
Show Image
70 OKEEFE CIRCLE NORTH, CONWAY, NH 03860
Nearby Offenders
Michael A. Defosses
Michael A. Defosses
380 DANIEL WEBSTER HWY, MEREDITH, NH 3253
Andrew D. Farrell
Kevin P. Donnelly
Kevin P. Donnelly
123 PLEASANT STREET RM 6, MANCHESTER, NH 3101

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/27/1962

Age : 56

Sex : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 220

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • SCARS: Neck
  • TATTOOS: Arm, left

Offenses

Offense : 2 Counts of Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 18 y.o.)

Adjudication Date : 6/6/1989

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

VELAZQUEZ, DAVID A.
Nearby Offenders
Michael A. Defosses
Michael A. Defosses
380 DANIEL WEBSTER HWY, MEREDITH, NH 3253
Andrew D. Farrell
Kevin P. Donnelly
Kevin P. Donnelly
123 PLEASANT STREET RM 6, MANCHESTER, NH 3101

Currently Andrew D. Farrell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew D. Farrell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew D. Farrell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.