Anthony J. Grohosky

Show Map
Show Image
18 PAXTON TERRACE, NASHUA, NH 03060
Nearby Offenders
Wayne E. Call
Wayne E. Call
4 VACHON DRIVE, MILTON, NH 3851
Anthony J. Grohosky
Gary M. Hibbard
Gary M. Hibbard
152 WILSON STREET 1ST FLOOR, MANCHESTER, NH 3103

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/7/1973

Age : 45

Sex : Male

Height : 6.2"

Weight : 265

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • TATTOOS: Arm, left upper
  • TATTOOS: Arm, right upper
  • TATTOOS: Calf, right
  • TATTOOS: Chest
  • TATTOOS: Forearm, left
  • TATTOOS: Forearm, right
  • TATTOOS: Shoulder, left
  • TATTOOS: Shoulder, right

Offenses

Offense : Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault

Adjudication Date : 7/7/1996

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2, I


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

GROHOSKI, TONY J.
POWDER,
Nearby Offenders
Wayne E. Call
Wayne E. Call
4 VACHON DRIVE, MILTON, NH 3851
Anthony J. Grohosky
Gary M. Hibbard
Gary M. Hibbard
152 WILSON STREET 1ST FLOOR, MANCHESTER, NH 3103

Currently Anthony J. Grohosky could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony J. Grohosky's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony J. Grohosky is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.