Adam Lee Otto

Show Map
Show Image
222 Harrison St, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
Address Date : (04/19/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Tera Jeane Stewart
Tera Jeane Stewart
NDCS Community Corrections, Lincoln, NE 68522
Adam Lee Otto
Charles Curtis Kephart Jr
Charles Curtis Kephart Jr
1518 Little John Cir Apt 3, Council Bluffs, IA 51508

Important Offender Data

Registration Duration : Lifetime

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/12/1977
Sex : Male
Height : 6. 2"
Weight : 250
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Crime : Sexual Misconduct Involving a Child Under 15 Felony D
Conviction Date : 2/23/2010
Statute Number(s) : 566.083
Place of Crime : MO
Victim of Crime : Minor
Court : Circuit

Registration Details

Collected From : Nebraska State Registry

Alias

Adam L Nagunst

Vehicle Info

Truck: 2002 Van CHEVROLET VENTURE , RED
Truck: 1999 Carry-All CHEVROLET TAHOE , ALUMINUM/SILVER
Nearby Offenders
Tera Jeane Stewart
Tera Jeane Stewart
NDCS Community Corrections, Lincoln, NE 68522
Adam Lee Otto
Charles Curtis Kephart Jr
Charles Curtis Kephart Jr
1518 Little John Cir Apt 3, Council Bluffs, IA 51508

Currently Adam Lee Otto could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Lee Otto's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Lee Otto is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.