Adam Daniel Vokt

Show Map
Show Image
1616 7th Avenue, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
Address Date : (03/24/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Daniel G Gondringer
Daniel G Gondringer
NDCS Community Corrections, Lincoln, NE 68522
Adam Daniel Vokt
Keith Logan Johnson
Keith Logan Johnson
126 N Maple Street, Ainsworth, NE 69210

Important Offender Data

Registration Duration : 25-Year

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/25/1980
Sex : Male
Height : 6. 0"
Weight : 235
Race : White
Hair : Blond or Strawberry
Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime : Transfer of Obscene Materials to Minors Felony
Conviction Date : 11/7/2008
Statute Number(s) : 18 USC 1470
Place of Crime : MT
Victim of Crime : Minor
Court : Federal

Registration Details

Collected From : Nebraska State Registry

Alias

Adam D Vokt

Vehicle Info

2015 Sedan 4 Door KIA MOTORS CORP. RIO , BLACK
Nearby Offenders
Daniel G Gondringer
Daniel G Gondringer
NDCS Community Corrections, Lincoln, NE 68522
Adam Daniel Vokt
Keith Logan Johnson
Keith Logan Johnson
126 N Maple Street, Ainsworth, NE 69210

Currently Adam Daniel Vokt could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Daniel Vokt's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Daniel Vokt is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.