Adam Blake Nielsen

Show Map
Show Image
530 N. Tower, minden, NE 68959
Address Date : (08/27/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Adam Blake Nielsen

Important Offender Data

Registration Duration : Lifetime

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/7/1989

Sex : Male

Height : 5. 10"

Weight : 256

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime : 1st Degree Sexual Assault F2

Conviction Date : 7/31/2009

Statute Number(s) : 28-319(1)(a)(c)

Place of Crime : NE

Victim of Crime : Minor

Court : District


Registration Details

Collected From : Nebraska State Registry

Alias

Adam B Nielsen

Vehicle Info

2004 Sedan 4 Door BUICK LE SABRE , GOLD
Truck: 1997 Pickup GMC SIERRA , WHITE
Truck: 2004 Carry-All PONTIAC VIBE(SPORT WAGON) , ORANGE
1998 Sedan 4 Door PONTIAC SUNFIRE , RED
2005 Sedan 4 Door ACURA MDX , ALUMINUM/SILVER
2009 Sedan 4 Door CHEVROLET COBALT , RED
Nearby Offenders

1626 D ST #301, LINCOLN, NE 68502
Adam Blake Nielsen

1700 N Victory Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

Currently Adam Blake Nielsen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Blake Nielsen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Blake Nielsen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.