Search Offenders

Aurelio Gallegos-palafox

Aurelio Gallegos-palafox

Incarcerated, NDCS Nebr Dept of Corrections, Lincoln, NE 68542

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registration Duration : Lifetime

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 1/24/1979
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5. 9"
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Crime : 1st Degree Sexual Assault F2
  • Conviction Date : 7/19/2011
  • Statute Number(s) : 28-319(1)(a)(b)
  • Place of Crime : NE
  • Victim of Crime : Minor
  • Court : District

  • Crime : Incest F3
  • Conviction Date : 7/19/2011
  • Statute Number(s) : 28-703
  • Place of Crime : NE
  • Victim of Crime : Minor
  • Court : District

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Aurelio Gallegos, Aurelio Palafox

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Aurelio Gallegos-palafox's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aurelio Gallegos-palafox is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.