Mitchell Christopher Hullum

Absconded, Omaha, NE 68102
Address Date : (10/15/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Mitchell Christopher Hullum

Important Offender Data

Registration Duration : 15-Year

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/27/1988

Sex : Male

Height : 5. 10"

Weight : 165

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime : 3rd Degree Sexual Assault M1

Conviction Date : 6/7/2010

Statute Number(s) : 28-320(3)

Place of Crime : NE

Victim of Crime : Minor

Court : County


Registration Details

Collected From : Nebraska State Registry

Alias

Mitchell C Hullum
Nearby Offenders

37779 N 480th St, Genoa, NE 68640
Mitchell Christopher Hullum

537 N 3rd St, Seward, NE 68434

Currently Mitchell Christopher Hullum could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Mitchell Christopher Hullum's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Mitchell Christopher Hullum is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.