Charles Gabriel Allen Garness

Show Map
Show Image
300 HYDE ST, ALMONT, ND 58520
Address Date : (11/15/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Tyrie Guy Gardner
Tyrie Guy Gardner
STATE PENITENTIARY 3100 RAILROAD AVE, BISMARCK, ND 58501
Charles Gabriel Allen Garness
Hector Garza
Hector Garza
530 PROSPECT AVE, GRAFTON, ND 58237

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : HIGH
Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/23/1983
Sex : MALE
Height : 6 08
Weight : 300
Race : AMERICAN INDIAN
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : GREEN
Skin : LIGHT BROWN

Offenses

Offense : POSS OF MATERIAL-SEX CONDUCT BY MINOR - GARNESS POSSESSED VISUAL DEPICTIONS INVOLVING THE USE OF MINORS ENGAGING IN SEXUALLY EXPLICIT CONDUCT. THE VIDEOS INVOLVED BONDAGE, THE RAPE OF A YOUNG GIRL AND ANAL AND VAGINAL PENETRATION OF BOTH YOUNG BOYS AND GIRLS BY ADULT MALES AND FEMALES. IN ONE VIDEO THE CHILD WAS ABOUT 4 YEARS OLD.
Conviction Date : 2/1/2010
Court : U.S. FEDERAL COURT
Disposition : 97 MONTHS; 60 MONTHS SUPERVISED RELEASE

Registration Details

Expiration Date : LIFETIME
Collected From : North Dakota State Registry

Alias

COOK, CHARLES
Nearby Offenders
Tyrie Guy Gardner
Tyrie Guy Gardner
STATE PENITENTIARY 3100 RAILROAD AVE, BISMARCK, ND 58501
Charles Gabriel Allen Garness
Hector Garza
Hector Garza
530 PROSPECT AVE, GRAFTON, ND 58237

Currently Charles Gabriel Allen Garness could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Charles Gabriel Allen Garness's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Charles Gabriel Allen Garness is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.