Aaron James Kulink

Show Map
Show Image
319 9TH ST S #5, FARGO, ND 58103
Address Date : (08/29/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael Philip Kruk
Michael Philip Kruk
320 2 AVE SW #2, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401
Aaron James Kulink
Brandon Jon Kuntz
Brandon Jon Kuntz
2006 DYKE AVE #3, GRAND FORKS, ND 58201

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : HIGH
Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/13/1989
Sex : MALE
Height : 5 11
Weight : 300
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
Eye Color : HAZEL
Skin : FAIR

Offenses

Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - KULINK PLAYED "TRUTH OR DARE" WITH CHILDREN IN HIS MOTHER'S DAYCARE AND SOME OF THE "DARES" INVOLVED GETTING THE CHILDREN TO GET NAKED AND ENGAGE IN SEXUAL CONDUCT. KULINK WAS TERMINATED FROM TREATMENT FOR ENGAGING IN SEXUALLY INAPPROPRIATE CONDUCT IN A RESIDENTIAL TREATMENT FACILITY.
Conviction Date : 10/4/2004
Court : RICHLAND COUNTY JUVENILE COURT
Disposition : SUPERVISED PROBATION

Registration Details

Expiration Date : LIFETIME
Collected From : North Dakota State Registry

Alias

KULINK, AMELIA MARIE KULINK, MIA MARIE
Nearby Offenders
Michael Philip Kruk
Michael Philip Kruk
320 2 AVE SW #2, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401
Aaron James Kulink
Brandon Jon Kuntz
Brandon Jon Kuntz
2006 DYKE AVE #3, GRAND FORKS, ND 58201

Currently Aaron James Kulink could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron James Kulink's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron James Kulink is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.