Alexander Justin Pittenger

Show Map
Show Image
STATE PENITENTIARY 3100 RAILROAD AVE, BISMARCK, ND 58501
Address Date : (01/24/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael John Piatz
Michael John Piatz
223 6TH ST, SANBORN, ND 58480
Alexander Justin Pittenger
Eric Michael Poile
Eric Michael Poile
312 1ST ST NW, RUGBY, ND 58368

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : HIGH
Status : INCARCERATED

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/15/1994
Sex : MALE
Height : 6 00
Weight : 180
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : HAZEL
Skin : LIGHT

Offenses

Offense : CORRUPT/SOLICITATION OF MINOR - WHEN PITTENGER WAS 19 YEARS OLD, HE HAD SEXUAL INTERCOURSE WITH A 14-YEAR-OLD FEMALE ON MULTIPLE OCCASIONS. DURING SOME OF THE RELATIONS, PITTENGER FORCED THE VICTIM TO ENGAGE IN SEXUAL INTERCOURSE WITH THREATS OF TELLING HER FAMILY.
Conviction Date : 7/10/2017
Court : WARD COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
Disposition : 360 DAYS; FIRST SERVE 300 DAYS; BALANCE SUSPENDED; 153 DAYS CREDIT; 2 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

Registration Details

Release Date : 2/19/2023
Expiration Date : LIFETIME
Collected From : North Dakota State Registry

Alias

PITTENGER, ALEX JUSTIN
Nearby Offenders
Michael John Piatz
Michael John Piatz
223 6TH ST, SANBORN, ND 58480
Alexander Justin Pittenger
Eric Michael Poile
Eric Michael Poile
312 1ST ST NW, RUGBY, ND 58368

Currently Alexander Justin Pittenger could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Justin Pittenger's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Justin Pittenger is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.