Allan Dale Richardson

Show Map
Show Image
HI-WAY MOTEL 6319 E MAIN AVE #3, BISMARCK, ND 58504
Address Date : (07/20/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Douglas Wayne Rheault
Douglas Wayne Rheault
ND STATE HOSPITAL 2605 CIRCLE DR, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401
Allan Dale Richardson
Bruce James Richardson
Bruce James Richardson
728 MANVEL AVE APT #124, GRAFTON, ND 58237

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : HIGH
Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/3/1950
Sex : MALE
Height : 6 00
Weight : 225
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
Eye Color : BLUE
Skin : LIGHT

Offenses

Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - RICHARDSON BEFRIENDED A 14-YEAR-OLD NEIGHBOR GIRL AND BEGAN HAVING SEXUAL CONTACT WITH HER IN HIS HOUSE. THE CONTACT INCLUDED ORAL SEX AND DIGITAL PENETRATION, ALL ACTS OCCURRING WHILE RICHARDSON'S WIFE WAS IN THE HOME.
Conviction Date : 11/16/1994
Court : CASS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
Disposition : 10 YEARS; 128 DAYS CREDIT

Registration Details

Expiration Date : LIFETIME
Collected From : North Dakota State Registry

Alias

RICHARDSON, AL
Nearby Offenders
Douglas Wayne Rheault
Douglas Wayne Rheault
ND STATE HOSPITAL 2605 CIRCLE DR, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401
Allan Dale Richardson
Bruce James Richardson
Bruce James Richardson
728 MANVEL AVE APT #124, GRAFTON, ND 58237

Currently Allan Dale Richardson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allan Dale Richardson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allan Dale Richardson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.