Charles Franklin Alyea

Show Map
Show Image
C/O DARLENE KENDALL 732 S 16TH ST, BISMARCK, ND 58504
Address Date : (02/08/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Kaylene Jean Alvillar
Kaylene Jean Alvillar
406 JAMES ST W #2, MICHIGAN, ND 58259
Charles Franklin Alyea
Gary Lee Amyotte
Gary Lee Amyotte
CTC HOUSE 2403 CIRCLE DRIVE, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : HIGH
Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/21/1989
Sex : MALE
Height : 5 08
Weight : 180
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : PURPLE
Eye Color : BLUE
Skin : LIGHT

Offenses

Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - WHEN HE WAS 13, ALYEA HAD INTERCOURSE WITH TWO GIRLS WHO WERE 10 OR 11 YEARS OLD. HE WAS TAKEN BACK INTO CUSTODY WHEN HE WAS HANGING AROUND A MIDDLE SCHOOL WAITING FOR TWO GIRLS THAT WERE 14 YEARS OLD.
Conviction Date : 6/17/2003
Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY JUVENILE COURT
Disposition : 1 YEAR DJS

Registration Details

Expiration Date : LIFETIME
Collected From : North Dakota State Registry

Alias

ALYEA, CHUCK
Nearby Offenders
Kaylene Jean Alvillar
Kaylene Jean Alvillar
406 JAMES ST W #2, MICHIGAN, ND 58259
Charles Franklin Alyea
Gary Lee Amyotte
Gary Lee Amyotte
CTC HOUSE 2403 CIRCLE DRIVE, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401

Currently Charles Franklin Alyea could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Charles Franklin Alyea's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Charles Franklin Alyea is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.