Brynner Phoenix Rennecke

Show Map
Show Image
7001 HW 2 & 52 W LOT 9, MINOT, ND 58703
Address Date : (01/04/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Lynn Remmick
Thomas Lynn Remmick
JAMES RIVER CORRECTIONAL CENTER 2521 CIRCLE DR, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401
Brynner Phoenix Rennecke
Jeffrey Robert Reynolds
Jeffrey Robert Reynolds
114 N 3RD ST #238, BISMARCK, ND 58501

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : HIGH
Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/19/1990
Sex : MALE
Height : 5 09
Weight : 132
Race : AMERICAN INDIAN
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BROWN
Skin : LIGHT BROWN

Offenses

Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION
Conviction Date : 6/9/2008
Court : MORTON COUNTY JUVENILE COURT
Disposition : CUSTODY OF DJS; CONCURRENT

Registration Details

Expiration Date : LIFETIME
Collected From : North Dakota State Registry

Alias

BYERLY, RILEY LILIAN GRACE
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Lynn Remmick
Thomas Lynn Remmick
JAMES RIVER CORRECTIONAL CENTER 2521 CIRCLE DR, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401
Brynner Phoenix Rennecke
Jeffrey Robert Reynolds
Jeffrey Robert Reynolds
114 N 3RD ST #238, BISMARCK, ND 58501

Currently Brynner Phoenix Rennecke could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Brynner Phoenix Rennecke's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Brynner Phoenix Rennecke is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.