Allan Joseph Cook

Show Map
Show Image
7999 12TH AVE N, UPHAM, ND 58789
Address Date : (10/09/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
John Sheku Conteh
John Sheku Conteh
1730 1ST SW #9, MINOT, ND 58701
Allan Joseph Cook
Ryan Ray Corman
Ryan Ray Corman
1122 2ND AVE S #4, FARGO, ND 58103

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : HIGH
Status : DELINQUENT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/6/1977
Sex : MALE
Height : 5 10
Weight : 260
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : GREEN
Skin : LIGHT

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT - COOK ENGAGED IN SEXUAL ACTS WITH THREE JUVENILE FEMALES, AGES 15 TO 17 YEARS OLD.
Conviction Date : 2/1/2002
Court : BARNES COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
Disposition : 5 YEARS; 2 1/2 YEARS SUSPENDED FOR 2 1/2 YEARS; 124 DAYS CREDIT; 2 1/2 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

Registration Details

Expiration Date : LIFETIME
Collected From : North Dakota State Registry

Alias

COOK, AJ
Nearby Offenders
John Sheku Conteh
John Sheku Conteh
1730 1ST SW #9, MINOT, ND 58701
Allan Joseph Cook
Ryan Ray Corman
Ryan Ray Corman
1122 2ND AVE S #4, FARGO, ND 58103

Currently Allan Joseph Cook could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allan Joseph Cook's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allan Joseph Cook is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.