Cassandra Vee Green

Show Map
Show Image
1222 15TH ST S #1, FARGO, ND 58103
Address Date : (10/27/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Terry Albert Greak
Terry Albert Greak
ND STATE HOSPITAL 2605 CIRCLE DRIVE, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401
Cassandra Vee Green
Kyle Ray Greenough
Kyle Ray Greenough
JAMES RIVER CORRECTIONAL CENTER 2521 CIRCLE DR, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE
Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/22/1982
Sex : FEMALE
Height : 5 08
Weight : 140
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : GREEN
Skin : LIGHT

Offenses

Offense : CORRUPT/SOLICITATION OF MINOR - GREEN PROVIDED MARIJUANA TO A 17-YEAR-OLD AND THEN GAVE HIM ORAL SEX.
Conviction Date : 5/2/2011
Court : GRIGGS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
Disposition : 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

Registration Details

Expiration Date : LIFETIME
Collected From : North Dakota State Registry

Alias

CLINTON, CASSANDRA VEE
Nearby Offenders
Terry Albert Greak
Terry Albert Greak
ND STATE HOSPITAL 2605 CIRCLE DRIVE, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401
Cassandra Vee Green
Kyle Ray Greenough
Kyle Ray Greenough
JAMES RIVER CORRECTIONAL CENTER 2521 CIRCLE DR, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401

Currently Cassandra Vee Green could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Cassandra Vee Green's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Cassandra Vee Green is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.