Charles James Chadwick

Show Map
Show Image
411 N 22ND ST, BISMARCK, ND 58501
Address Date : (11/28/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
William Joseph Carter
William Joseph Carter
ND STATE HOSPITAL 2605 CIRCLE DRIVE, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401
Charles James Chadwick
Micheal Scott Christianson
Micheal Scott Christianson
215 DOVE ST, BISMARCK, ND 58504

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : HIGH
Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/27/1981
Sex : MALE
Height : 5 08
Weight : 170
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
Eye Color : HAZEL

Offenses

Offense : CORRUPT/SOLICITATION OF MINOR - WHEN HE WAS 22 YEARS OLD, CHADWICK PROVIDED ALCOHOL TO AND HAD INTERCOURSE WITH A 16-YEAR-OLD GIRL.
Conviction Date : 12/30/2004
Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
Disposition : 3 YEARS; 3 YEARS SUSPENDED FOR 3 YEARS; 3 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

Registration Details

Expiration Date : LIFETIME
Collected From : North Dakota State Registry

Alias

CHADWICK, CHUCK JAMES
Nearby Offenders
William Joseph Carter
William Joseph Carter
ND STATE HOSPITAL 2605 CIRCLE DRIVE, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401
Charles James Chadwick
Micheal Scott Christianson
Micheal Scott Christianson
215 DOVE ST, BISMARCK, ND 58504

Currently Charles James Chadwick could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Charles James Chadwick's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Charles James Chadwick is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.