Christopher Shibon Vernon

Show Map
Show Image
STATE PENITENTIARY 3100 RAILROAD AVE, BISMARCK, ND 58501
Address Date : (12/13/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Javier Pablo Vargas
Javier Pablo Vargas
6500 28TH AVE SE, LINCOLN, ND 58504
Christopher Shibon Vernon
Michael Latimore Vessell Sr
Michael Latimore Vessell Sr
615 2ND AVE E APT #4, WILLISTON, ND 58802

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : HIGH
Status : INCARCERATED

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/12/1978
Sex : MALE
Height : 5 08
Weight : 158
Race : BLACK
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : BROWN
Skin : DARK BROWN

Offenses

Offense : POSS/DISTR PHOTOS/VISUAL REPRESENTATION
Conviction Date : 4/19/2010
Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
Disposition : 1 YEAR; CONCURRENT

Registration Details

Release Date : 6/5/2021
Expiration Date : LIFETIME
Collected From : North Dakota State Registry

Alias

ROBBINS, O'DOG VERNON, CHRIS VERNON, O DOG VERNON, ROBBINS VERNON, V-DOG SHIBON VERNON, ROMEO BLACK
Nearby Offenders
Javier Pablo Vargas
Javier Pablo Vargas
6500 28TH AVE SE, LINCOLN, ND 58504
Christopher Shibon Vernon
Michael Latimore Vessell Sr
Michael Latimore Vessell Sr
615 2ND AVE E APT #4, WILLISTON, ND 58802

Currently Christopher Shibon Vernon could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Christopher Shibon Vernon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher Shibon Vernon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.