Adrian Jerome Frederick

Show Map
Show Image
403 3RD ST SE, STANLEY, ND 58784
Address Date : (01/15/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Paul Rudolf Frankfurth
Paul Rudolf Frankfurth
618 CENTER AVE S, ASHLEY, ND 58413
Adrian Jerome Frederick
Dustin Ray Fredrickson
Dustin Ray Fredrickson
2113 9TH AVE S #2, FARGO, ND 58103

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE
Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/12/1971
Sex : MALE
Height : 5 06
Weight : 210
Race : AMERICAN INDIAN
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : BROWN
Skin : MEDIUM

Offenses

Offense : CORRUPT/SOLICITATION OF MINOR - WHEN FREDERICK WAS 44-YEARS-OLD, HE FONDLED THE BREASTS OF A 13-YEAR-OLD FEMALE ON NUMEROUS OCCASIONS.
Conviction Date : 1/9/2018
Court : TOWNER COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
Disposition : 1 YEAR; 1 YEAR SUSPENDED; 8 DAYS CREDIT; 3 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

Registration Details

Expiration Date : LIFETIME
Collected From : North Dakota State Registry

Alias

FREDERICK, AJ SRKING, ADRIAN
Nearby Offenders
Paul Rudolf Frankfurth
Paul Rudolf Frankfurth
618 CENTER AVE S, ASHLEY, ND 58413
Adrian Jerome Frederick
Dustin Ray Fredrickson
Dustin Ray Fredrickson
2113 9TH AVE S #2, FARGO, ND 58103

Currently Adrian Jerome Frederick could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Jerome Frederick's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Jerome Frederick is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.