Andrew Joseph Irmen

Show Map
Show Image
ANDREW IRMEN 330 1ST AVE SW, SAWYER, ND 58781
Address Date : (12/19/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Orvin M Igou III
Orvin M Igou III
315 2ND ST W, NAPOLEON, ND 58561
Andrew Joseph Irmen
Thunder Benedict Sylvester Iron Sr
Thunder Benedict Sylvester Iron Sr
1010 1ST ST SE #10, MANDAN, ND 58554

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE
Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/26/1974
Sex : MALE
Height : 5 10
Weight : 270
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : UNKNOWN OR COMPLETELY BALD
Eye Color : HAZEL
Skin : FAIR

Offenses

Offense : SURREPTITIOUS INTRUSION - WHILE ON PROBATION FOR THE EARLIER OFFENSE, IRMEN WAS AGAIN CONVICTED OF PEEPING IN THE WINDOWS OF ANOTHER HOUSE. HIS PROBATION WAS REVOKED ON THE OTHER OFFENSES.
Conviction Date : 3/20/2013
Court : MCHENRY COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
Disposition : 5 YRS, 5 YRS SUSP, 5 YRS SUPV PROB

Registration Details

Expiration Date : LIFETIME
Collected From : North Dakota State Registry

Alias

IRMEN, ANDY
Nearby Offenders
Orvin M Igou III
Orvin M Igou III
315 2ND ST W, NAPOLEON, ND 58561
Andrew Joseph Irmen
Thunder Benedict Sylvester Iron Sr
Thunder Benedict Sylvester Iron Sr
1010 1ST ST SE #10, MANDAN, ND 58554

Currently Andrew Joseph Irmen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Joseph Irmen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Joseph Irmen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.