Chancellor Joshua Miller

Show Map
Show Image
KERRY PATNEAUD 10690 39TH AVE NE, ST JOHN, ND 58369
Address Date : (01/08/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jeremiah Jack Mihulka
Jeremiah Jack Mihulka
ND STATE HOSPITAL 2605 CIRCLE DRIVE, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401
Chancellor Joshua Miller
Geoffrey Dale Miller
Geoffrey Dale Miller
STATE PENITENTIARY 3100 RAILROAD AVENUE, BISMARCK, ND 58501

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : HIGH
Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/1/1990
Sex : MALE
Height : 6 00
Weight : 180
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BLUE
Skin : FAIR

Offenses

Offense : PROMOTING OBSCENITY TO MINOR - MILLER SENT NUMEROUS PICTURES OF HIS PENIS VIA SNAPCHAT TO SEVERAL MINOR FEMALES AND ASKED THEM IF THEY WANTED TO HAVE SEX WITH HIM.
Conviction Date : 9/24/2015
Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
Disposition : 5 YEARS; 3 YEARS, 6 MONTHS SUSPENDED; 177 DAYS CREDIT; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION; CONCURRENT WITH FIRST OFFENSE

Registration Details

Expiration Date : LIFETIME
Collected From : North Dakota State Registry

Alias

MILLER, CHANCE JOSHUA
Nearby Offenders
Jeremiah Jack Mihulka
Jeremiah Jack Mihulka
ND STATE HOSPITAL 2605 CIRCLE DRIVE, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401
Chancellor Joshua Miller
Geoffrey Dale Miller
Geoffrey Dale Miller
STATE PENITENTIARY 3100 RAILROAD AVENUE, BISMARCK, ND 58501

Currently Chancellor Joshua Miller could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Chancellor Joshua Miller's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Chancellor Joshua Miller is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.