Amos James Norquay

Show Map
Show Image
CASS COUNTY JAIL 450 34TH ST S, FARGO, ND 58103
Address Date : (01/11/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Trevor Layne Miller
Trevor Layne Miller
PARKVIEW ESTATES 100 3RD ST SW C43, MANDAN, ND 58554
Amos James Norquay
Charles Anthony Norton
Charles Anthony Norton
WARD COUNTY JAIL 315 SE 3RD ST, MINOT, ND 58701

Important Offender Data

Risk Level ? : LOW
Status ? : INCARCERATED

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/26/1974
Sex : MALE
Height : 5 10
Weight : 190
Race : AMERICAN INDIAN
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BROWN
Skin : FAIR

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL ABUSE OF A MINOR
Conviction Date : 4/30/2007
Court : U.S. FEDERAL COURT
Disposition : 37 MONTHS; 36 MONTHS SUPERVISED RELEASE

Registration Details

Expiration Date : 8/30/2024
Collected From : North Dakota State Registry

Alias

MALATERRE, ROBERT ANTHONY
Nearby Offenders
Trevor Layne Miller
Trevor Layne Miller
PARKVIEW ESTATES 100 3RD ST SW C43, MANDAN, ND 58554
Amos James Norquay
Charles Anthony Norton
Charles Anthony Norton
WARD COUNTY JAIL 315 SE 3RD ST, MINOT, ND 58701

Currently Amos James Norquay could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Amos James Norquay's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Amos James Norquay is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.