Bradley James Wills

Show Map
Show Image
403 1ST AVE N #12, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401
Address Date : (01/18/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
David William Wilcox
David William Wilcox
BURLEIGH MORTON COUNTY DETENTION CENTER 4000 APPLE CREEK RD, BISMARCK, ND 58504
Bradley James Wills
David Wilson
David Wilson
LIFE SKILLS & TRANSITION CENTER 701 W 6TH ST, GRAFTON, ND 58237

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : HIGH
Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/2/1973
Sex : MALE
Height : 5 09
Weight : 180
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BLUE
Skin : FAIR

Offenses

Offense : LURING MINOR BY COMPUTER - WILLS BEGAN CHATTING ONLINE WITH A FEMALE, WHOM HE BELIEVED TO BE 14 YEARS OLD. WILLS WANTED TO MEET AT A LOCATION IN BISMARCK AND PERFORM ORAL SEX AND HAVE SEXUAL INTERCOURSE WITH THE 14-YEAR-OLD FEMALE. WILLS WAS ARRESTED WHEN HE WENT TO MEET THE VICTIM.
Conviction Date : 9/5/2014
Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
Disposition : 10 YEARS; 6 YEARS SUSPENDED; 207 DAYS CREDIT; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

Registration Details

Expiration Date : LIFETIME
Collected From : North Dakota State Registry

Alias

WILLS, BRAD
Nearby Offenders
David William Wilcox
David William Wilcox
BURLEIGH MORTON COUNTY DETENTION CENTER 4000 APPLE CREEK RD, BISMARCK, ND 58504
Bradley James Wills
David Wilson
David Wilson
LIFE SKILLS & TRANSITION CENTER 701 W 6TH ST, GRAFTON, ND 58237

Currently Bradley James Wills could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Bradley James Wills's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Bradley James Wills is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.