Carrie Jean Berg

Show Map
Show Image
319 9TH ST S #1, FARGO, ND 58103
Address Date : (12/19/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jonathon Lucas Bentley
Jonathon Lucas Bentley
JAMES RIVER CORRECTIONAL CENTER 2521 CIRCLE DR, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401
Carrie Jean Berg
Larry Wayne Berger
Larry Wayne Berger
KENDALL APARTMENTS 316 1ST AVE S #8, ELLENDALE, ND 58436

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : HIGH
Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/28/1974
Sex : FEMALE
Height : 5 05
Weight : 185
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BLUE
Skin : FAIR

Offenses

Offense : GSI - SEXUAL CONTACT - VICTIM < 15 - WHEN BERG WAS 21 YEARS OLD, SHE HAD SEXUAL INTERCOURSE WITH A 14-YEAR-OLD MALE.
Conviction Date : 4/14/2014
Court : CASS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
Disposition : 10 YEARS; 5 YEARS SUSPENDED; 435 DAYS CREDIT; 10 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

Registration Details

Expiration Date : LIFETIME
Collected From : North Dakota State Registry

Alias

FORSTER, CARRIE JEAN
Nearby Offenders
Jonathon Lucas Bentley
Jonathon Lucas Bentley
JAMES RIVER CORRECTIONAL CENTER 2521 CIRCLE DR, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401
Carrie Jean Berg
Larry Wayne Berger
Larry Wayne Berger
KENDALL APARTMENTS 316 1ST AVE S #8, ELLENDALE, ND 58436

Currently Carrie Jean Berg could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Carrie Jean Berg's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Carrie Jean Berg is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.