Brian Quentin Goebel

Show Map
Show Image
112 N 9TH ST, WISHEK, ND 58495
Address Date : (12/10/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Douglas Eugene Gleich
Douglas Eugene Gleich
120 LAKE AVE #2, BISMARCK, ND 58504
Brian Quentin Goebel

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : HIGH
Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/6/1964
Sex : MALE
Height : 5 04
Weight : 240
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : HAZEL

Offenses

Offense : GSI - SEXUAL CONTACT - VICTIM < 15 - GOEBEL ENTERED A BATHROOM WHERE A 6-YEAR OLD BOY WAS TAKING A BATH, FONDLED HIM, AND HAD ORAL AND ANAL SEX WITH THE BOY. GOEBEL ALSO HAD INTERCOURSE WITH A GIRL WHEN SHE WAS SEVEN TO NINE YEARS OLD, AND FONDLED A SECOND GIRL WHEN SHE WAS EIGHT YEARS OLD.
Conviction Date : 4/13/2006
Court : MCINTOSH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
Disposition : 10 YEARS; FIRST SERVE 4 YEARS; 6 YEARS SUSPENDED FOR 5 YEARS; 93 DAYS CREDIT; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

Registration Details

Expiration Date : LIFETIME
Collected From : North Dakota State Registry

Alias

GOEBEL, BUBBA
Nearby Offenders
Douglas Eugene Gleich
Douglas Eugene Gleich
120 LAKE AVE #2, BISMARCK, ND 58504
Brian Quentin Goebel

Currently Brian Quentin Goebel could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Brian Quentin Goebel's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Brian Quentin Goebel is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.