Albert Edward Bath Jr

Show Map
Show Image
STATE PENITENTIARY 3100 RAILROAD AVE, BISMARCK, ND 58501
Address Date : (10/09/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Marcus Trevor Bartole
Marcus Trevor Bartole
924 6 AVE SE, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401
Albert Edward Bath Jr
Patrick James Baugh
Patrick James Baugh
1103 1ST AVE N, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : HIGH
Status : INCARCERATED

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/1/1968
Sex : MALE
Height : 5 06
Weight : 209
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BLUE
Skin : MEDIUM

Offenses

Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - A 9-YEAR-OLD GIRL DISCLOSED TO A COUNSELOR THAT BATH HAD REMOVED HER CLOTHING, LADE HER ON A BED, AND LICKED HER PRIVATES. SHE SAID IT HAPPENED MORE THAN ONCE IN THE PAST COUPLE OF YEARS.
Conviction Date : 2/18/2009
Court : GRAND FORKS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
Disposition : 20 YEARS; 10 YEARS SUSPENDED; CREDIT FOR TIME SERVED; 10 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION; CONSECUTIVE WITH CASE 18-06-K-3189

Registration Details

Release Date : 5/7/2019
Expiration Date : LIFETIME
Collected From : North Dakota State Registry

Alias

BATH, FLUER ALBERT BATH-FLEUR, ALBERT EDWARD BATHEFLEUR, ALBERT EVERETT BATHFLEUR, ALBERT BATHFLEUR, ALBERT EDWARD BATHFLUER, ALBERT EDWARD FLEUR, ALBERT EDWARD FLEUR, ALBERT EVETT
Nearby Offenders
Marcus Trevor Bartole
Marcus Trevor Bartole
924 6 AVE SE, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401
Albert Edward Bath Jr
Patrick James Baugh
Patrick James Baugh
1103 1ST AVE N, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401

Currently Albert Edward Bath Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Edward Bath Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Edward Bath Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.