Christopher John Simon

Show Map
Show Image
ND STATE HOSPITAL 2605 CIRCLE DRIVE, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401
Address Date : (05/09/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Jay Simeone
Anthony Jay Simeone
JAMES RIVER CORRECTIONAL CENTER 2521 CIRCLE DR, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401
Christopher John Simon
Keith Andrew Siracusa
Keith Andrew Siracusa
214 SEARNS AVE, ANETA, ND 58212

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : HIGH
Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/1/1983
Sex : MALE
Height : 5 11
Weight : 154
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BLUE
Skin : LIGHT BROWN

Offenses

Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - WHILE ON PROBATION FOR STEALING THREE BAGS OF GIRL'S UNDERGARMENTS FROM THE GIRL'S LOCKER ROOM, SIMON MOLESTED A 7-YEAR-OLD GIRL AND BROKE INTO HER HOME TO STEAL HER UNDERWEAR.
Conviction Date : 10/5/2001
Court : WALSH COUNTY JUVENILE COURT
Disposition : 1 YEAR CUSTODY OF DJS

Registration Details

Expiration Date : LIFETIME
Collected From : North Dakota State Registry

Alias

SIMON, CHRIS
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Jay Simeone
Anthony Jay Simeone
JAMES RIVER CORRECTIONAL CENTER 2521 CIRCLE DR, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401
Christopher John Simon
Keith Andrew Siracusa
Keith Andrew Siracusa
214 SEARNS AVE, ANETA, ND 58212

Currently Christopher John Simon could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Christopher John Simon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher John Simon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.