Brian Dale Davenport

Show Map
Show Image
260 E RAILROAD AVE, REGAN, ND 58477
Address Date : (12/17/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Louis Davenport
Andrew Louis Davenport
2103 E ROSSER AVE #11, BISMARCK, ND 58501
Brian Dale Davenport
Michael Paul Davenport
Michael Paul Davenport
ND STATE HOSPITAL 2605 CIRCLE DRIVE, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : HIGH
Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/10/1975
Sex : MALE
Height : 6 01
Weight : 499
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : HAZEL

Offenses

Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - DAVENPORT ENGAGED IN SEXUAL ACTS WITH A 14-YEAR-OLD BOY ON AT LEAST THREE OCCASIONS.
Conviction Date : 9/30/1996
Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
Disposition : 10 YEARS; 5 YEARS SUSPENDED FOR 5 YEARS; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

Registration Details

Expiration Date : LIFETIME
Collected From : North Dakota State Registry

Alias

ENTRINGER, BRIAN DALE
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Louis Davenport
Andrew Louis Davenport
2103 E ROSSER AVE #11, BISMARCK, ND 58501
Brian Dale Davenport
Michael Paul Davenport
Michael Paul Davenport
ND STATE HOSPITAL 2605 CIRCLE DRIVE, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401

Currently Brian Dale Davenport could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Brian Dale Davenport's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Brian Dale Davenport is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.