Barris Duane Guy

Show Map
Show Image
MARILYN HANSON 700 S 12TH ST #235, BISMARCK, ND 58501
Address Date : (06/21/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Barris Duane Guy

Important Offender Data

Risk Level ? : HIGH

Status ? : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/24/1986

Sex : MALE

Height : 5 08

Weight : 195

Race : AMERICAN INDIAN

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Skin : LIGHT BROWN

Offenses

Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD-SEXUAL CONTACT - GUY HAD SEXUAL CONTACT WITH A 5-YEAR-OLD FEMALE WHEN HE WAS 21 YEARS OLD.

Conviction Date : 9/22/2008

Court : JIM HOGG DISTRICT COURT

Disposition : 3 YEARS


Registration Details

Expiration Date : LIFETIME

Collected From : North Dakota State Registry

Alias

GREENE, BARRIS DUANE
Nearby Offenders

, , 0
Barris Duane Guy

JAMES RIVER CORRECTIONAL CENTER 2521 CIRCLE DR, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401

Currently Barris Duane Guy could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Barris Duane Guy's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Barris Duane Guy is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.