Aaron Matthew Holmes

Show Map
Show Image
6423 WILSON AVE, FAYETTEVILLE, NC 28314
Nearby Offenders
Michael D Ivie
Michael D Ivie
907 UNION BRANCH ROAD, CORAPEAKE, NC 27926
Aaron Matthew Holmes
Bernard Loumont Roseborough
Bernard Loumont Roseborough
119 S MAIN STREET APT 1, CHINA GROVE, NC 28027

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 02/11/1990
Sex : Male
Height : 6. 01"
Weight : 185
Race : B
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • TAT L ARM FEMALE WITH CHILD
  • TAT L ARM DAGGER
  • TAT ABDOM MASK
  • TAT CHEST AMBER DOG TAGS JANET
  • TAT R ARM HURDLES
  • TAT R LEG STOPWATCH
  • TAT LW LIP JUST DO IT
  • TAT ABDOM DRAGON
  • TAT R ARM MOTHERS FACE
  • TAT BACK CROSS WITH WINGS
  • TAT L SHLD FOOT WITH WINGS
  • TAT R SHLD FOOT WITH WINGS
  • TAT ABDOM PORTAIT OF JESUS
  • TAT L ARM PRAYING HANDS
  • TAT L LEG US TORCH AND FIELD SIGN
  • TAT R LEG BREAST CANCER RIBBON SURVIVOR ABOVE 4
  • TAT ABDOM BLESSED
  • TAT ABDOM HOLMES
  • TAT BACK PSALM 23 VERSE
  • TAT CHEST LIVE LAUGH LOVE
  • TAT L ARM BY GOD
  • TAT L ARM HONOR
  • TAT L LEG BROTHERS KEEPER AJ DP DION CHRIS ANGEL
  • TAT LF ARM RIP
  • TAT R ARM CHOSEN
  • TAT R ARM HURDLE BROTHERS JUSTIN MIKE
  • TAT R ARM LINDA
  • TAT RF ARM QUOTE

Offenses

Description : TAKING INDECENT LIBERTIES WITH A STUDENT
Conviction Date : 2018-06-14
Statute : 14-202.4.A
County : CUMBERLAND - NC
Offense Date : 02/11/2015
Victim's Age : 17
Confinement : None
Age of Offense : 25

Registration Details

Registration Date : 06-18-2018

Alias

HOLMES,AARON M
Nearby Offenders
Michael D Ivie
Michael D Ivie
907 UNION BRANCH ROAD, CORAPEAKE, NC 27926
Aaron Matthew Holmes
Bernard Loumont Roseborough
Bernard Loumont Roseborough
119 S MAIN STREET APT 1, CHINA GROVE, NC 28027

Currently Aaron Matthew Holmes could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Matthew Holmes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Matthew Holmes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.