Aaron Lamont Holden

Show Map
Show Image
574 CARRIAGE LN, RAEFORD, NC 28376
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Carlin Lee
Joseph Carlin Lee
2924 OLD WILSON RD, ROCKY MOUNT, NC 27801
Aaron Lamont Holden
Stanley A Josey
Stanley A Josey
7836 LONG ISLAND RD, CATAWBA, NC 28609

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10/02/1987
Sex : Male
Height : 6. 00"
Weight : 230
Race : B
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • CON LENSES
  • GLASSES
  • TAT CHEST FLOWER WITH TOMBSTONE
  • TAT L ARM CROSS
  • TAT CHEST HEART

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL BATTERY
Conviction Date : 2018-03-12
Statute : 14-27.33
County : CUMBERLAND - NC
Offense Date : 02/12/2016
Victim's Age : None Reported
Confinement : None
Age of Offense : 29

Registration Details

Registration Date : 03-13-2018

Alias

HOLDEN,AARON
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Carlin Lee
Joseph Carlin Lee
2924 OLD WILSON RD, ROCKY MOUNT, NC 27801
Aaron Lamont Holden
Stanley A Josey
Stanley A Josey
7836 LONG ISLAND RD, CATAWBA, NC 28609

Currently Aaron Lamont Holden could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lamont Holden's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lamont Holden is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.