Aaron Lee Poole

Show Map
Show Image
726 LIPPARD FARM RD, STATESVILLE, NC 28625
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders

541 STARVIEW DRIVE, GASTONIA, NC 28052
Aaron Lee Poole

186 JACKSON DRIVE, BISCOE, NC 27209

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered

Registration Type : Regular

Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/13/1982

Sex : Male

Height : 6. 00"

Weight : 235

Race : W

Hair : BROWN

Eyes : HAZEL

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • None Reported

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR

Conviction Date : 2017-11-16

Statute : 14-202.1

County : IREDELL - NC

Offense Date : 01/01/2012

Victim's Age : 3

Confinement : None

Age of Offense : 29


Registration Details

Registration Date : 11-17-2017

Alias

POOL,AARON LEE
POOLE,AARON
POOLE,AARON L
Nearby Offenders

541 STARVIEW DRIVE, GASTONIA, NC 28052
Aaron Lee Poole

186 JACKSON DRIVE, BISCOE, NC 27209

Currently Aaron Lee Poole could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lee Poole's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lee Poole is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.