Aaron Clayton Honeycutt

Show Map
Show Image
1516 MILL CREEK CHURCH RD, MONROE, NC 28110
Address Date : (11/01/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Jackson Vandyke
Anthony Jackson Vandyke
1302 ASH STREET, GOLDSBORO, NC 27533
Aaron Clayton Honeycutt
Kenyatta Ballard Davis
Kenyatta Ballard Davis
4749 GRASSET AVE, CHARLOTTE, NC 28269

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01/17/1995
Sex : Male
Height : 6. 00"
Weight : 313
Race : W
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : BLUE
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • SC R HND
  • TAT L LEG BARBWIRE WWE LOGO
  • TAT UR ARM
  • TAT UR ARM TIGERHEAD AND MUSICAL NOTES
  • TAT BACK ACH
  • TAT CHEST EST 1995
  • TAT L ARM LIFE DEATH

Offenses

Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Conviction Date : 2014-01-09
Statute : 14-202.1
Release Date : 2017-07-07
County : UNION - NC
Offense Date : 12/01/2013
Victim's Age : 4
Confinement : 16-29M
Age of Offense : 17

Registration Details

Registration Date : 07-10-2017

Alias

HONEYCUTT,AARON C
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Jackson Vandyke
Anthony Jackson Vandyke
1302 ASH STREET, GOLDSBORO, NC 27533
Aaron Clayton Honeycutt
Kenyatta Ballard Davis
Kenyatta Ballard Davis
4749 GRASSET AVE, CHARLOTTE, NC 28269

Currently Aaron Clayton Honeycutt could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Clayton Honeycutt's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Clayton Honeycutt is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.