Abdul-hanan S Butt

Show Map
Show Image
115 HAMILTON AVE, WINSTON SALEM, NC 27107
Address Date : (11/10/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Alexander Christopher Lee
Alexander Christopher Lee
848 SOUTH CONTRY CLUB DRIVE, CULLOWHEE, NC 28723
Abdul-hanan S Butt
Kit Carson Williams
Kit Carson Williams
Reported Address - Out-of-State, LAWRENCE, KS 66047

Important Offender Data

Registration Status : Registered
Registration Type : Regular
Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01/24/1991
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 10"
Weight : 129
Race : U
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : BROWN
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • None Reported

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL OFFENSE WITH CERTAIN VICTIMS
Conviction Date : 2015-10-07
Statute : 14-27.7
Release Date : 2017-04-03
County : FORSYTH - NC
Offense Date : 12/01/2015
Victim's Age : None Reported
Confinement : 6Y10M
Age of Offense : 23

Registration Details

Registration Date : 04-05-2017

Alias

BUTT,ABDUL
BUTT,ABDULHANAN SALEEM
Nearby Offenders
Alexander Christopher Lee
Alexander Christopher Lee
848 SOUTH CONTRY CLUB DRIVE, CULLOWHEE, NC 28723
Abdul-hanan S Butt
Kit Carson Williams
Kit Carson Williams
Reported Address - Out-of-State, LAWRENCE, KS 66047

Currently Abdul-hanan S Butt could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdul-hanan S Butt's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdul-hanan S Butt is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.